Silva room 4 personnes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Silva room 4 personnes
- 24-hour security
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Picnic area
- Swimming pool toys
- Pool with view
- Heated pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Breakfast in the room
- Wine/Champagne
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Pet bowls
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Walking tours
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
Silva room 4 personnes is situated at 1 route du pont d’argens, Lorgues, France.
Prices at Silva room 4 personnes are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Pet-friendly rooms are available at Silva room 4 personnes, subject to availability.
Silva room 4 personnes offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view and heated pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Silva room 4 personnes.
The property is around m from Châteauroux-Centre "Marcel Dassault" Airport by road.
The property is approximately 3.5 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at Silva room 4 personnes is Double Room with Garden View.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Breakfast is available at Silva room 4 personnes for €8.84 per guest.
Staff members at Silva room 4 personnes are fluent in English and French.
Guests can easily walk to Site de Grands Champs in about minutes.






