Studio centre ville
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio centre ville
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is 26 Rue de la Trinité, Lorgues, France.
Prices at Studio centre ville vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Aux 2 Fontaines, Cafe de France, Le Chalet and Le Clemenceau.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio centre ville.
Studio centre ville lies around m away from Heliport of Grimaud.
The property is around 150 m from the city center.
The room type available at Studio centre ville is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Studio centre ville employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Office de Tourisme de Villecroze (12.3 km), Ml Éducation (5.5 km), Flay'Forest Parc Aventure (5.4 km) and Parc Chabran (8.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.














